Interclubs – Dimanche 4 Octobre – Résultats en direct
Nationale 2 – Rennes Paul Bert vs Yffiniac 3 – 0
Nom Prénom | Elo | Résultat | Nom Prénom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludovic Lejarre | 2342 | X – X | Mickaël Alanic | 2271 |
2 | Jonathan Demanghon | 2166 | X – X | Alan Entem | 2175 |
3 | Pierre Théon | 2143 | X – X | Corentin Sanvoisin | 2128 |
4 | Jean-Philippe Miqueu | 2085 | 1 – 0 | Michel Yché | 1915 |
5 | Yvan Ziegler | 2045 | X – X | Anthony Cléran | 1959 |
6 | Cédric Bleuzen | 1989 | X – X | Ari Dorion | 1945 |
7 | Pascal Pichelin | 2011 | 1 – 0 | Loïc Robert | 1868 |
8 | Cécile Dol | 1685 | 1 – 0 | Maëlig Gicquel | 1568 |
Nationale 3 – Rennes Paul Bert 2 vs Gorges-Clisson 6 – 2
Nom Prénom | Elo | Résultat | Nom Prénom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franck Sauvaget | 1984 | 1 – 0 | François Galan | 2022 |
2 | Kévin Jourdren | 1924 | 1 – 0 | Fred Bethys | 1709 |
3 | Arnaud Rodier | 2023 | 1 – 0 | Marcel Boiziau | 1732 |
4 | Gaspard Ferret-Léger | 1863 | 0 – 1 | Daniel Secher | 1589 |
5 | Davy Collet | 1828 | 0 – 1 | Nathan Rineau | 1481 |
6 | Nicolas Brissard | 1840 | 1 – 0 | Georges Bienfait | 1496 |
7 | Gabriel Brault | 1757 | 1 – 0 | François Petit | 1330 |
8 | Yvon Martin | 1731 | 1 – 0 | Laurent Scholz | 1399 |
Nationale 3 – Arradon vs Caen-Alekhine 1 2 – 5
Nom Prénom | Elo | Résultat | Nom Prénom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel Caderon | 1993 | 1 – 0 | Denis Laplanche | 2111 |
2 | Franck Dupléssy | 1964 | 0 – 1 | Alexis Serel | 2053 |
3 | Jean-Marc Meysson | 1936 | 1 – 0 | Christian Chatelier | 1952 |
4 | Pascal Baudry | 1799 | 0 – 1 | Frédéric Prouveur | 1920 |
5 | Fabien Portales | 1868 | 0 – 1 | Jean-Luc Guille | 1918 |
6 | Dominique Jolivel | 1817 | X – X | Fabien Turmel | 1882 |
7 | Michel Guégan | 1802 | 0 – 1 | Sébastien David | 1864 |
8 | Laurent Robveille | 1787 | 0 – 1 | Simon Girault | 1795 |
Départementale 1 – Rennes Paul Bert D vs Rennes Paul Bert E 3 – 2
Nom Prénom | Elo | Résultat | Nom Prénom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suliac Simon | 1572 | 1 – 0 | Pierre Lézot | 1570 |
2 | Wilfried Delpit | 1571 | 1 – 0 | Ronan Guyader | 1494 |
3 | Thomas Faget | 1560 | 0 – 1 | Walid El Ouadghiri | 1299 |
4 | Samuel Martel | 1500 | 1 – 0 | François Lurton | 1323 |
5 | Sofiane Mazieres | 1332 | 0 – 1 | Natello Descormier | 1324 |
Départementale 2 – Rennes Paul Bert F vs Rennes Paul Bert G 1 – 2
Nom Prénom | Elo | Résultat | Nom Prénom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Herreman-Boutot | 1294 | 0 – 1 | Jérôme Lambert | 1235 |
2 | Louise Herreman-Boutot | 1280 | X – X | Martin Fahrenberg | 1212 |
3 | Claude Detournay | 1230 | 1 – 0 | Aymerick Herpe | 1124 |
4 | Hugues Maubert | 1221 | 0 – 1 | Guillaume Nicolas | 1250 |