Divers

Qualifiés au Bretagne Jeunes

MAREAU TimotheEchiquier VitréenChampion U16MQualifié U16M
LORHO JadeRennes Paul BertChampionne U16F & Vice-Champion U16MQualifiée U16F
MAREAU NoeEchiquier Vitréen3ème U16MQualifié U16M
MASSIERA-PITTI ArvilRennes Paul BertQualifié U16M
BERSOT EwenEchiquier DomloupéenQualifié U16M
FLEURY GauthierRennes Paul BertQualifié U16M
SABAROTS AntoineEchiquier du pays de LiffréQualifié U16M
NORMAND PatrickEchiquier DomloupéenQualifié U16M
LAHOCHE TitouanEchiquier Rennes – Les Longs PresQualifié U16M
REVEL PabloEchiquier VitréenQualifié U16M
DUPREY JoffreyPion Pacé – MJCQualifié U16M
GANDEMER EliseEchiquier DomloupéenVice-Championne U16FQualifiée U16F
BURNEL TitouanEchiquier du pays de LiffréRepêché U16M
La liste des qualifiés U16
DEMAIMAY OscarRennes Paul BertChampion U14MQualifié U14M
CERCLIER LeoEchiquier du SemnonVice-Champion U14MQualifié U14M
CLERAN LoreneEchiquier du pays de LiffréChampionne U14F & 3ème U14MQualifiée U14F
BENKEMOUN-LERAY EliottEchiquier Rennes – Les Longs PresQualifié U14M
SURZUR MeriadecEchiquier VitréenQualifié U14M
FADIL NoahL’Echiquier VezinoisQualifié U14M
SORIN LilianEchiquier du pays de LiffréQualifié U14M
OGER AmbroiseEchiquier du SemnonQualifié U14M
AL AHDAB HiamEchiquier du Val de RanceVice-Championne U14FQualifiée U14F
POLY LionelRennes Paul BertQualifié U14M
CARAMELLI BlandinePion Pacé – MJC3ème U14FQualifiée U14F
EL IDRISSI IsmaelEchiquier Rennes – Les Longs PresQualifié U14M
GUICQUERO TitouanEchiquier GuichenaisQualifié U14M
SHAMILADZE MariamHaute Bretagne EchecsQualifiée U14F
La liste des qualifiés U14
LE Minh ThanhRennes Paul BertChampion U12MQualifié U12M
RAMETTE CharlieEchiquier VitréenChampionne U12F & Vice-Champion U12MPréqualifiée U12F
CERCLIER AxelEchiquier du Semnon3ème U12MQualifié U12M
ARANDA-PHAM AnhEchiquier VitréenQualifié U12M
COURJAL ValentineEchiquier Rennes – Les Longs PresQualifiée U12F
LEE NathanaelEchiquier GuichenaisQualifié U12M
PINEL AurelienRennes Paul BertQualifié U12M
DOH-ESIK MathisEchiquier DomloupéenQualifié U12M
AL AHDAB JibrilEchiquier du Val de RanceQualifié U12M
SAVANT-ROS GanaelEchiquier du pays de LiffréQualifié U12M
CHERO OscarEchiquier DomloupéenQualifié U12M
BOURDONNAY TristanHaute Bretagne EchecsQualifié U12M
CARAMELLI MarionPion Pacé – MJCVice-Championne U12FPréqualifiée U12F
GURGENIDZE-KHIMSHIAS Maria-BarbaraHaute Bretagne Echecs3ème U12FQualifiée U12F
JEZEQUEL TimotheBetton Echecs ClubRepêché U12M
LE MOINE CorentinRennes Paul BertRepêché U12M
La liste des qualifiés U12

Laisser un commentaire