Interclubs – Résultats en direct – Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Nationale 2 – Agneaux Saint-Lô vs Rennes Paul Bert 1 – 5
Prénom Nom | Elo | Résultat | Prénom Nom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean-François Jolly | 2397F | X – X | Charles Monroy | 2422F |
2 | Ievgenii Fedoryshyn | 2218F | 0 – 1 | Ludovic Lejarre | 2330F |
3 | Simon Auvray | 2073F | 0 – 1 | Pierre Théon | 2107F |
4 | Pierre Amoyal | 2095F | 0 – 1 | Jonathan Demanghon | 2205F |
5 | Hubert Béneteau | 2015F | X – X | Franck Sauvaget | 2069F |
6 | Honorine Auvray | 1906F | 1 – 0 | Cédric Bleuzen | 1936F |
7 | Grégoire Guérineau | 1921F | 0 – 1 | Yvan Ziegler | 1980F |
8 | Aurélien Niepceron | 1837F | 0 – 1 | Cécile Dol | 1707F |
Nationale 3 – Rennes Paul Bert 2 vs Guingamp 2 5 – 1
Prénom Nom | Elo | Résultat | Prénom Nom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kévin Jourdren | 1978F | 1 – 0 | Alain Luco | 1989F |
2 | Quentin Didier | 2045F | X – X | Oliver-James Crook | 1898F |
3 | Mariano Aliaga Perez | 1980N | X – X | Paul Kohler | 1823F |
4 | Arnaud Rodier | 2010F | 1 – 0 | Jean-Marc Illien | 1887F |
5 | Pascal Pichelin | 1939F | 1 – 0 | Yann Coent | 1796F |
6 | Davy Collet | 1817F | 1 – 0 | Daniel Cozic | 1740F |
7 | Gaspard Ferret-Leger | 1885F | 1 – 0 | Baptiste Le Neutre | 1577F |
8 | Yvon Martin | 1738F | 0 – 1 | Mathis Cougard | 1361F |
Nationale 4 – Rennes Paul Bert C vs Saint-Brieuc 2 – 5
Prénom Nom | Elo | Résultat | Prénom Nom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine Marchais | 1789F | 0 – 1 | Michel Rouille | 1851F |
2 | Jérôme Caray | 1810F | 0 – 1 | Alain Bihel | 1769F |
3 | Kévin Aloe | 1750F | 1 – 0 | Frédérique Weall | 1780F |
4 | Suliac Simon | 1647F | 0 – 1 | Alexander Lotsova | 1642F |
5 | Pierre Amoros | 1609F | X – X | Isabelle Hamelin | 1613F |
6 | Thomas Faget | 1471F | 0 – 1 | David Lamaze | 1537F |
7 | Bruno Charpentier | 1360F | 0 – 1 | Pierre Laouenan | 1399E |
8 | Martin Fahrenberg | 1328F | 1 – 0 | Frédéric Foucault | 1362F |
Nationale 4 – Rennes Paul Bert D vs Haute Bretagne Echecs 3 – 4
Prénom Nom | Elo | Résultat | Prénom Nom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Stéphan | 1760F | 0 – 1 | Manuel Aurin | 2046F |
2 | Thierry Wirth | 1735F | 0 – 1 | Michel Walkowiak | 1936F |
3 | Stéphane Derouin | 1645F | 0 – 1 | Palmer Rider | 1796F |
4 | Natello Descormier | 1634F | 1 – 0 | Michel Legault | 1636F |
5 | Pierre-Yves Libouban | 1399E | 0 – 1 | Dyarr Yacub Haroun | 1513F |
6 | Adrian Zamarro | 1399E | 1 – 0 | Raymond Chevrel | 1535F |
7 | Louise Herreman-Boutot | 1448F | X – X | Alexandre Doré | 1168F |
8 | Samuel Herreman-Boutot | 1470F | 1 – F | Forfait |
Départementale 1 – Rennes Paul Bert E vs Domloup C 1 – 3
Prénom Nom | Elo | Résultat | Prénom Nom | Elo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre Lézot | 1442F | X – X | Stéphane Séïté | 1308F |
2 | François Lurton | 1356F | 0 – 1 | Jérémy Forget | 1399E |
3 | Ionas Fahrenberg | 1225F | 1 – 0 | Maxent Brunel | 1302F |
4 | Claude Detournay | 1127F | 0 – 1 | Ewan Perard-Jouault | 1237F |
5 | Christian Differt | 1070N | 0 – 1 | Christophe Gandemer | 1145F |